After School Clubs 

We run many after school clubs across London & Leicestershire.  Please note these clubs are open to pupils from the schools only.   Please see term dates below.

If we are not in your school and you would like us to be, please call our office on 01858 545 599.01858545599

Leicestershire Classes

  • Church Langton Primary School (Performing Arts – All Years): Monday 9th January – 27th March
  • Leicester Grammar Junior (Street Dance Yrs 1&2): Wednesday 18th January – 29th March
  • Leicester Grammar Junior (Drama KS2): Friday 13th January – 24th March
  • Newbold Verdon Primary School (Performing Arts Yrs 1&2): Tuesday 10th January -  4th April
  • Newbold Verdon Primary School (Performing Arts Yrs3-6): Wednesday 11th January – 5th April
  • Ratcliffe College (Performing Arts – Years 3&4): Monday 9th January – 27th March
  • Rendell Primary School (Performing Arts All Years) – Wednesday 14th September – 7th December
  • St Cuthberts Primary School (Street Dance All Years): Thursday 12th January -30th March
  • St Pauls Primary School (Performing Arts Yrs 3-6): Thursday 12th January – 30th March
  • Stoneygate School (Drama – KS1) – Friday 13th January – 24th March
  • Stoneygate School (Musical Theatre – Yrs3-8) – Friday 13th January – 4th March

London Classes

  • Anson School, Cricklewood (Performing Arts KS2): Tuesday 17th January – 28th March
  • Anson School, Cricklewood (Performing Arts KS1): Wednesday 18th January – 29th March
  • Belmont Prep School, Mill Hill (Drama Yrs 3 – 5): Thursday 19th January – 16th March
  • Cedars Manor School, Harrow (Drama – All ages): Tuesday TBC
  • Colindale Primary School, Barnet (Performing Arts – Rec – Yr2): Monday 16th January – 27th March
  • Danegrove Primary School, East Barnet (Performing Arts – Rec & Yr 1): Friday TBC
  • Danegrove Primary School, East Barnet (Performing Arts – Yrs 2-4): Friday TBC
  • Hadley Wood School, Hadley Wood (Drama- All ages): Friday 13th January – 31st March
  • Heath Mount School,  Watton-at-Stone (Performing Arts Rec – Yr 2): Friday 13th January – 24th March
  • Heronsgate Primary School SE18, Royal Arsenal  (Singing Yr 1-5) – Thursday 19th January – TBC
  • Heronsgate Primary School SE18, Royal Arsenal (Street Dance Yr 1-5) – Friday 20th January – TBC
  • Heronsgate Primary School SE28, Thamesmead (Singing Yr 1-5) – Thursday 19th January – TBC
  • Heronsgate Primary School SE28, Thamesmead (Street Dance Yr 1-5) – Friday 20th January – TBC
  • Livingstone Primary School, New Barnet (Street Dance All Yrs): Monday 9th January – 27th March
  • Livingstone Primary School, New Barnet  (Drama): Thursday 12th January – 23h March
  • Queenswell Junior School, Whetstone (Performing Arts Yr 3-6): Tuesday 14th January – 28th March
  • Rosary RC Primary School, Hampstead (Drama Rec – Yr2): Thursday TBC
  • Rosary RC Primary School, Hampstead (Drama Yr 3-6): Friday TBC
  • Sacred Heart Primary School, Whetstone (Drama Rec – Yr2): Friday 13th January – TBC
  • St Agnes Primary School, Cricklewood (Performing Arts – Yr 1 & 2): Wednesday 11th January- 29th March
  • St Agnes Primary School, Cricklewood (Performing Arts – Yrs 3-6): Thursday 12th January – 23
  • St Andrews Primary School, Totteridge (Performing Arts – All Years): Tuesday 19th September – 13th December
  • St Edwards Primary School, Marylebone (Performing Arts ): Thursday TBC
  • St Johns Primary School, Whetstone (Street Dance – KS1): Tuesday 10th January – 28th March
  • St Johns Primary School, Whetstone (Street Dance – KS2): Friday 13th January- 24th March
  • St Marys Primary School, East Barnet (Performing Arts Yrs 1 & 2):  Wednesday 11th January – 29th March
  • St Matthews Primary School, Enfield (Drama Yrs 1 to 4): TBC
  • St Theresa’s Primary School, Finchley (Performing Arts Yrs 1 to 6): Friday 13th January – TBC
  • Waitling Park School, Edgeware (Drama Yrs Rec & 1) – Monday 9th January – 27th March
  • Waitling Park School, Edgeware (Singing Yrs Rec & 1) – Thursday 12th January – 30th March
  • Waitling Park School, Edgeware (Street Dance Yrs Rec & 1) – Friday 13th January – 31st March
  • Whitings Hill Primary Schoool, Barnet (Drama Yrs 1, 2, 3) – Thursday 26th January – 27th March
  • Whitings Hill Primary Schoool, Barnet (Drama Yrs 4, 5, 6) – Monday 23rd January – 30th March
  • Woodcroft Primary School, Edgeware (Street Dance): Monday TBC
  • Woodcroft Primary School, Edgeware (Street Dance – Yr 1) – Thursday TBC

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………….